It's a Fast & Furious Friday!! Plus our High School Pro 4 Stock Program
It's a Fast & Furious Friday!! Plus our High School Pro 4 Stock Program

It's a Fast & Furious Friday!! Plus our...

4/21/2014 -
Event Information for next Friday April 25th -Fast & Furious Friday! Week #2 of our High
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
Driver Websites USKN

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway4/18/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway4/18/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway4/18/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway4/18/2014Boss Chassis Micro Sprints
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Tribout Carnival Supply
Dambacher Truck
Kettler  Sons
Nationwide Auto Transport
OReilly Auto Parts
U Pic a Part
King Edwards Chicken
Driver Websites
Rock Auto
The Special Olympics
Boss Chassis
Gateway Grizzlies
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Budweiser
Scott Credit Union
Exclusive Design

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

As of April 18, 2014
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mike Schulte234214.00-0
2Mike Hammerle134197.00-17
3Andrew Johns34182.00-32
4Mark Schaefer123177.00-37
5Bob Brown23165.00-49
6Adam Tischauser222159.00-55
7Rick Salter222154.00-60
8Jordan Bauer3150.00-64
9Daryn Klein1223149.00-65
10Ryan Little1123148.00-66

Aarons UMP Modifieds

As of April 18, 2014
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mike Harrison2334281.00-0
2Rusty Griffaw334223.00-58
3Tyler Ratajczyk134215.00-66
4Dennis Ponder344214.00-67
5Justin Ketrow123185.00-96
6Dean Hoffman1223182.00-99
7Zeb Moake144181.00-100
8Tyler Deibert113171.00-110
9Brett Korves24169.00-112
10Brendan Bittle13152.00-129

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

As of April 18, 2014
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Marc McClintock3444265.00-0
2Trevor Isaak344226.00-39
3Troy Bunfill233209.00-56
4Brian Crawford234186.00-79
5Cody Sale134175.00-90
6A.J. Marks23166.00-99
7Jarrett Stryker233160.00-105
8Willy Myers122126.00-139
9Tyler Gerberding1112124.00-141
10Cody Peter12110.00-155

Boss Chassis Micro Sprints

As of April 18, 2014
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Carlee Gress112135.00-0
2Tyler VanToll112130.00-5
3Kurt Westerfield22130.00-5
4Austin VanToll22128.00-7
5Joey Wirth112125.00-10
6Alec Long12110.00-25
7Ryan Mueller12108.00-27
8Brad McDaniel111100.00-35
9Jeff Wiggs2100.00-35
10Mark Shirshekan299.00-36

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

As of April 18, 2014
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Shaw1222214.00-0
2Sean McCarty222196.00-18
3Ricky Carriker222193.00-21
4Travis Bittle222172.00-42
5Dallas Lugge22163.00-51
6Anthony Sunshine122135.00-79
7Jack Rogers12132.00-82
8Charlie Durbin11101.00-113
9Kerry Kehrer1197.00-117
10Johnathan Fahrner296.00-118

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 4/18/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 4/18/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 4/18/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 4/18/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 4/18/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?