Don Klein 100 Lap LM Race Friday!
WHATS ON TAP FOR AUGUST? Great Events & a Big Announcement!
Don Klein 100 Lap LM Race Friday!

Don Klein 100 Lap LM Race Friday!

8/24/2014 -
Legends race ST. Clair/Bel-Air Bowl "Don Klein 100" $2,000 to win and $200 to start. Only
WHATS ON TAP FOR AUGUST? Great Events & a Big Announcement!

WHATS ON TAP FOR AUGUST? Great Events &...

7/25/2014 -
WHATS ON TAP FOR AUGUST? Great Events & a Big Announcement! 8/7/2014 AMA Flat Track
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway8/15/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway8/15/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway8/15/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway8/15/2014O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Gateway Grizzlies
Dambacher Truck
Kettler  Sons
Boss Chassis
U Pic a Part
Budweiser
Rock Auto
King Edwards Chicken
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Tribout Carnival Supply
Exclusive Design
Scott Credit Union
OReilly Auto Parts
The Special Olympics
Driver Websites
Nationwide Auto Transport

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of August 15, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mike Schulte5913808.00
2Rick Salter18910798.00-10
3Mike Hammerle51113781.00-27
4Bob Brown411570.00-238
5Trevor Thornton311558.00-250
6Daryn Klein3449528.00-280
7John Beck289506.00-302
8Ryan Little2248446.00-362
9Dave Thornton248444.00-364
10Vince Grondzki10434.00-374

Aarons UMP Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rusty Griffaw5111112966.00
2Brett Korves51012769.00-197
3Justin Ketrow6911746.00-220
4Zeb Moake21012654.00-312
5Brian Bielong26610603.00-363
6Tyler Ratajczyk2810591.00-375
7Tyler Deibert2610579.00-387
8Walter Ford Jr.11528.00-438
9Dean Hoffman1567499.00-467
10Brendan Bittle159486.00-480

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Marc McClintock8111111900.00
2Trevor Isaak191112846.00-54
3Willy Myers181010757.00-143
4Troy Bunfill5910678.00-222
5Cody Sale11012664.00-236
6Dave Monterusso4710651.00-249
7Brian Crawford4810560.00-340
8Dawn Rheinecker356410.00-490
9Cody Peter57401.00-499
10Andy Marlow1356398.00-502

Boss Chassis Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Carlee Gress1245344.00
2Tyler VanToll246304.00-40
3Jeremy Zumwalt1334300.00-44
4Austin VanToll35283.00-61
5Derek LeMaster333245.00-99
6Kurt Westerfield244244.00-100
7Brad McDaniel233236.00-108
8Ryan Mueller235233.00-111
9Steve Finn134231.00-113
10Joey Wirth1223219.00-125

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Sean McCarty2666509.00
2Rob Shaw2566509.00
3Ricky Carriker1666475.00-34
4Travis Bittle666464.00-45
5Dallas Lugge366425.00-84
6Charlie Durbin145316.00-193
7Jack Rogers36307.00-202
8Anthony Sunshine244273.00-236
9Johnathan Fahrner35263.00-246
10Bill Burke23166.00-343

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?