Fast & Furious Friday! "Bud Light 30" July 25th
Fast & Furious Friday! "Bud Light 30" July 25th

Fast & Furious Friday! "Bud Light 30"...

7/25/2014 -
The Only Place to see Super Late Models on this Friday! Adults $15 Kid's 12 & under FREE
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
Driver Websites USKN

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway7/18/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/18/2014POWRi Midgets
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/18/2014POWRi Midgets
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Gateway Grizzlies
Scott Credit Union
Tribout Carnival Supply
Hoosier Tires Midwest
U Pic a Part
Rock Auto
Nationwide Auto Transport
Budweiser
King Edwards Chicken
Boss Chassis
The Special Olympics
OReilly Auto Parts
Kettler  Sons
Exclusive Design
Dambacher Truck
Driver Websites

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 18, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rick Salter1888674.00
2Mike Schulte4811669.00-5
3Mike Hammerle3911632.00-42
4Bob Brown39469.00-205
5Trevor Thornton39462.00-212
6Mark Schaefer136406.00-268
7Ryan Little2237389.00-285
8Vince Grondzki9386.00-288
9Daryn Klein2337382.00-292
10John Beck167370.00-304

Aarons UMP Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rusty Griffaw49910788.00
2Brett Korves4810612.00-176
3Justin Ketrow479600.00-188
4Tyler Ratajczyk2810591.00-197
5Zeb Moake2810536.00-252
6Tyler Deibert258492.00-296
7Brian Bielong2558473.00-315
8Walter Ford Jr.9432.00-356
9Brendan Bittle148429.00-359
10Dennis Ponder566362.00-426

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Marc McClintock7999724.00
2Trevor Isaak17910688.00-36
3Willy Myers1688617.00-107
4Troy Bunfill588562.00-162
5Cody Sale1910554.00-170
6Dave Monterusso358500.00-224
7Brian Crawford478453.00-271
8Cody Peter57401.00-323
9Chris Kircher48368.00-356
10Dawn Rheinecker355362.00-362

Boss Chassis Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Carlee Gress1245344.00
2Tyler VanToll246304.00-40
3Jeremy Zumwalt1334300.00-44
4Austin VanToll35283.00-61
5Derek LeMaster333245.00-99
6Kurt Westerfield244244.00-100
7Brad McDaniel233236.00-108
8Ryan Mueller235233.00-111
9Steve Finn134231.00-113
10Joey Wirth1223219.00-125

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Shaw2555446.00
2Sean McCarty1555415.00-31
3Ricky Carriker1555402.00-44
4Travis Bittle555381.00-65
5Dallas Lugge255343.00-103
6Charlie Durbin144268.00-178
7Jack Rogers35259.00-187
8Johnathan Fahrner24210.00-236
9Anthony Sunshine133202.00-244
10Calvin Robke22129.00-317

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?