Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season
No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for...

9/12/2014 -
Just want to let everyone know we have decided to not race tomorrow Friday September 26th
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Rock Auto
Boss Chassis
U Pic a Part
Gateway Grizzlies
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Kettler  Sons
Nationwide Auto Transport
Budweiser
The Special Olympics
Tribout Carnival Supply
OReilly Auto Parts
King Edwards Chicken
Driver Websites
Scott Credit Union
Exclusive Design
Dambacher Truck

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of September 12, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mike Schulte712161037.00
2Rick Salter11011131005.00-32
3Mike Hammerle51416963.00-74
4Bob Brown414715.00-322
5Trevor Thornton413700.00-337
6Daryn Klein35611678.00-359
7Ryan Little24711671.00-366
8John Beck2811603.00-434
9Vince Grondzki12560.00-477
10Mark Voigt2448537.00-500

Aarons UMP Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rusty Griffaw61313141137.00
2Brett Korves61214921.00-216
3Justin Ketrow71113887.00-250
4Zeb Moake41214812.00-325
5Tyler Deibert14812764.00-373
6Brian Bielong28812759.00-378
7Walter Ford Jr.13624.00-513
8Tyler Ratajczyk2810591.00-546
9Brendan Bittle1511582.00-555
10Dean Hoffman1568551.00-586

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Marc McClintock81313131073.00
2Trevor Isaak191214956.00-117
3Willy Myers181012857.00-216
4Troy Bunfill51012789.00-284
5Cody Sale11114772.00-301
6Dave Monterusso4812764.00-309
7Brian Crawford4911623.00-450
8Andy Marlow1578549.00-524
9Chris Kircher511500.00-573
10A.J. Marks48427.00-646

Boss Chassis Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Carlee Gress1256411.00
2Tyler VanToll357383.00-28
3Jeremy Zumwalt1335350.00-61
4Austin VanToll46345.00-66
5Brad McDaniel344322.00-89
6Derek LeMaster444319.00-92
7Kurt Westerfield246292.00-119
8Steve Finn145284.00-127
9Ryan Mueller236282.00-129
10Chad Elliott1124242.00-169

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Shaw4788695.00
2Sean McCarty2888668.00-27
3Travis Bittle788605.00-90
4Dallas Lugge588593.00-102
5Ricky Carriker1666475.00-220
6Jack Rogers58422.00-273
7Charlie Durbin145316.00-379
8Johnathan Fahrner36311.00-384
9Anthony Sunshine255303.00-392
10Joe Laws45282.00-413

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 8/29/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?