Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season
No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for...

9/12/2014 -
Just want to let everyone know we have decided to not race tomorrow Friday September 26th
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Gateway Grizzlies
Driver Websites
Tribout Carnival Supply
Nationwide Auto Transport
OReilly Auto Parts
Rock Auto
Budweiser
Scott Credit Union
Exclusive Design
Kettler  Sons
U Pic a Part
Dambacher Truck
King Edwards Chicken
The Special Olympics
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Boss Chassis

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of September 12, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mike Schulte712161037.00
2Rick Salter11011131005.00-32
3Mike Hammerle51416963.00-74
4Bob Brown414715.00-322
5Trevor Thornton413700.00-337
6Daryn Klein35611678.00-359
7Ryan Little24711671.00-366
8John Beck2811603.00-434
9Vince Grondzki12560.00-477
10Mark Voigt2448537.00-500

Aarons UMP Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rusty Griffaw61313141137.00
2Brett Korves61214921.00-216
3Justin Ketrow71113887.00-250
4Zeb Moake41214812.00-325
5Tyler Deibert14812764.00-373
6Brian Bielong28812759.00-378
7Walter Ford Jr.13624.00-513
8Tyler Ratajczyk2810591.00-546
9Brendan Bittle1511582.00-555
10Dean Hoffman1568551.00-586

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Marc McClintock81313131073.00
2Trevor Isaak191214956.00-117
3Willy Myers181012857.00-216
4Troy Bunfill51012789.00-284
5Cody Sale11114772.00-301
6Dave Monterusso4812764.00-309
7Brian Crawford4911623.00-450
8Andy Marlow1578549.00-524
9Chris Kircher511500.00-573
10A.J. Marks48427.00-646

Boss Chassis Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Carlee Gress1256411.00
2Tyler VanToll357383.00-28
3Jeremy Zumwalt1335350.00-61
4Austin VanToll46345.00-66
5Brad McDaniel344322.00-89
6Derek LeMaster444319.00-92
7Kurt Westerfield246292.00-119
8Steve Finn145284.00-127
9Ryan Mueller236282.00-129
10Chad Elliott1124242.00-169

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Shaw4788695.00
2Sean McCarty2888668.00-27
3Travis Bittle788605.00-90
4Dallas Lugge588593.00-102
5Ricky Carriker1666475.00-220
6Jack Rogers58422.00-273
7Charlie Durbin145316.00-379
8Johnathan Fahrner36311.00-384
9Anthony Sunshine255303.00-392
10Joe Laws45282.00-413

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 8/29/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?