Upcoming Events

Fast & Furious Friday! "Bud Light 30" July 25th
Fast & Furious Friday! "Bud Light 30" July 25th

Fast & Furious Friday! "Bud Light 30"...

7/25/2014 -
The Only Place to see Super Late Models on this Friday! Adults $15 Kid's 12 & under FREE
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
Driver Websites USKN

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway7/18/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/18/2014POWRi Midgets
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/18/2014POWRi Midgets
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Dambacher Truck
Rock Auto
Budweiser
U Pic a Part
The Special Olympics
King Edwards Chicken
Kettler  Sons
Boss Chassis
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Tribout Carnival Supply
Scott Credit Union
Exclusive Design
Nationwide Auto Transport
OReilly Auto Parts
Driver Websites
Gateway Grizzlies

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 18, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rick Salter1888674.00
2Mike Schulte4811669.00-5
3Mike Hammerle3911632.00-42
4Bob Brown39469.00-205
5Trevor Thornton39462.00-212
6Mark Schaefer136406.00-268
7Ryan Little2237389.00-285
8Vince Grondzki9386.00-288
9Daryn Klein2337382.00-292
10John Beck167370.00-304

Aarons UMP Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rusty Griffaw49910788.00
2Brett Korves4810612.00-176
3Justin Ketrow479600.00-188
4Tyler Ratajczyk2810591.00-197
5Zeb Moake2810536.00-252
6Tyler Deibert258492.00-296
7Brian Bielong2558473.00-315
8Walter Ford Jr.9432.00-356
9Brendan Bittle148429.00-359
10Dennis Ponder566362.00-426

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Marc McClintock7999724.00
2Trevor Isaak17910688.00-36
3Willy Myers1688617.00-107
4Troy Bunfill588562.00-162
5Cody Sale1910554.00-170
6Dave Monterusso358500.00-224
7Brian Crawford478453.00-271
8Cody Peter57401.00-323
9Chris Kircher48368.00-356
10Dawn Rheinecker355362.00-362

Boss Chassis Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Carlee Gress1245344.00
2Tyler VanToll246304.00-40
3Jeremy Zumwalt1334300.00-44
4Austin VanToll35283.00-61
5Derek LeMaster333245.00-99
6Kurt Westerfield244244.00-100
7Brad McDaniel233236.00-108
8Ryan Mueller235233.00-111
9Steve Finn134231.00-113
10Joey Wirth1223219.00-125

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Shaw2555446.00
2Sean McCarty1555415.00-31
3Ricky Carriker1555402.00-44
4Travis Bittle555381.00-65
5Dallas Lugge255343.00-103
6Charlie Durbin144268.00-178
7Jack Rogers35259.00-187
8Johnathan Fahrner24210.00-236
9Anthony Sunshine133202.00-244
10Calvin Robke22129.00-317

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?