Upcoming Events

Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night!
Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night!

Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists...

7/25/2014 -
Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night! Great giveaways! Coozies a T-Shirt Toss plus
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
Driver Websites USKN

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Kidz Modz
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Tribout Carnival Supply
King Edwards Chicken
U Pic a Part
Scott Credit Union
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Budweiser
Driver Websites
OReilly Auto Parts
Exclusive Design
The Special Olympics
Gateway Grizzlies
Nationwide Auto Transport
Kettler  Sons
Dambacher Truck
Rock Auto
Boss Chassis

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 25, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rick Salter1889726.00
2Mike Schulte4812721.00-5
3Mike Hammerle41012710.00-16
4Bob Brown410522.00-204
5Trevor Thornton310510.00-216
6Daryn Klein3448478.00-248
7John Beck278447.00-279
8Dave Thornton247410.00-316
9Mark Schaefer136406.00-320
10Ryan Little2237389.00-337

Aarons UMP Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rusty Griffaw5101011884.00
2Brett Korves4911682.00-202
3Justin Ketrow5810671.00-213
4Zeb Moake2911598.00-286
5Tyler Ratajczyk2810591.00-293
6Brian Bielong2669549.00-335
7Tyler Deibert269548.00-336
8Brendan Bittle159486.00-398
9Walter Ford Jr.10480.00-404
10Dean Hoffman1556437.00-447

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Marc McClintock7101010808.00
2Trevor Isaak181011765.00-43
3Willy Myers1799687.00-121
4Troy Bunfill599630.00-178
5Cody Sale11011616.00-192
6Dave Monterusso369564.00-244
7Brian Crawford489510.00-298
8Dawn Rheinecker356410.00-398
9Cody Peter57401.00-407
10Chris Kircher48368.00-440

Boss Chassis Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Carlee Gress1245344.00
2Tyler VanToll246304.00-40
3Jeremy Zumwalt1334300.00-44
4Austin VanToll35283.00-61
5Derek LeMaster333245.00-99
6Kurt Westerfield244244.00-100
7Brad McDaniel233236.00-108
8Ryan Mueller235233.00-111
9Steve Finn134231.00-113
10Joey Wirth1223219.00-125

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Shaw2555446.00
2Sean McCarty1555415.00-31
3Ricky Carriker1555402.00-44
4Travis Bittle555381.00-65
5Dallas Lugge255343.00-103
6Charlie Durbin144268.00-178
7Jack Rogers35259.00-187
8Johnathan Fahrner24210.00-236
9Anthony Sunshine133202.00-244
10Calvin Robke22129.00-317

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?