Upcoming Events

Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night!
Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night!

Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists...

7/25/2014 -
Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night! Great giveaways! Coozies a T-Shirt Toss plus
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
Driver Websites USKN

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Kidz Modz
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Gateway Grizzlies
Driver Websites
Boss Chassis
Dambacher Truck
The Special Olympics
Exclusive Design
Tribout Carnival Supply
U Pic a Part
Nationwide Auto Transport
OReilly Auto Parts
Scott Credit Union
King Edwards Chicken
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Kettler  Sons
Rock Auto
Budweiser

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 25, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rick Salter1889726.00
2Mike Schulte4812721.00-5
3Mike Hammerle41012710.00-16
4Bob Brown410522.00-204
5Trevor Thornton310510.00-216
6Daryn Klein3448478.00-248
7John Beck278447.00-279
8Dave Thornton247410.00-316
9Mark Schaefer136406.00-320
10Ryan Little2237389.00-337

Aarons UMP Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rusty Griffaw5101011884.00
2Brett Korves4911682.00-202
3Justin Ketrow5810671.00-213
4Zeb Moake2911598.00-286
5Tyler Ratajczyk2810591.00-293
6Brian Bielong2669549.00-335
7Tyler Deibert269548.00-336
8Brendan Bittle159486.00-398
9Walter Ford Jr.10480.00-404
10Dean Hoffman1556437.00-447

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Marc McClintock7101010808.00
2Trevor Isaak181011765.00-43
3Willy Myers1799687.00-121
4Troy Bunfill599630.00-178
5Cody Sale11011616.00-192
6Dave Monterusso369564.00-244
7Brian Crawford489510.00-298
8Dawn Rheinecker356410.00-398
9Cody Peter57401.00-407
10Chris Kircher48368.00-440

Boss Chassis Micro Sprints

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Carlee Gress1245344.00
2Tyler VanToll246304.00-40
3Jeremy Zumwalt1334300.00-44
4Austin VanToll35283.00-61
5Derek LeMaster333245.00-99
6Kurt Westerfield244244.00-100
7Brad McDaniel233236.00-108
8Ryan Mueller235233.00-111
9Steve Finn134231.00-113
10Joey Wirth1223219.00-125

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Shaw2555446.00
2Sean McCarty1555415.00-31
3Ricky Carriker1555402.00-44
4Travis Bittle555381.00-65
5Dallas Lugge255343.00-103
6Charlie Durbin144268.00-178
7Jack Rogers35259.00-187
8Johnathan Fahrner24210.00-236
9Anthony Sunshine133202.00-244
10Calvin Robke22129.00-317

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?