Upcoming Events

Bring the Kids to the Awesome 10,000 Nickel Race! This Friday April 18th!
Bring the Kids to the Awesome 10,000 Nickel Race! This Friday April 18th!

Bring the Kids to the Awesome 10,000...

4/14/2014 -
Event Information for next Friday April 18th -Fast & Furious Friday! While your
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway4/11/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway4/11/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway4/11/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway4/11/2014O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Rock Auto
Tribout Carnival Supply
King Edwards Chicken
Boss Chassis
The Special Olympics
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Scott Credit Union
Driver Websites
Nationwide Auto Transport
Exclusive Design
Kettler  Sons
OReilly Auto Parts
Gateway Grizzlies
Budweiser
U Pic a Part
Dambacher Truck

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

As of April 11, 2014
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mike Schulte233164.00-0
2Daryn Klein1223149.00-15
3Mike Hammerle123135.00-29
4Dave Thornton122129.00-35
5Mark Schaefer112118.00-46
6Andrew Johns23115.00-49
7C.J. Simpson23115.00-49
8Bob Brown12111.00-53
9Jordan Bauer2101.00-63
10Randy Korte122298.00-66

Aarons UMP Modifieds

As of April 11, 2014
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mike Harrison1223183.00-0
2Dean Hoffman1223182.00-1
3Tyler Ratajczyk123147.00-36
4Rusty Griffaw223138.00-45
5Justin Ketrow122133.00-50
6Dennis Ponder233129.00-54
7Zeb Moake133124.00-59
8Brett Korves23120.00-63
9Brendan Bittle12104.00-79
10Austen Arnold2100.00-83

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

As of April 11, 2014
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Marc McClintock2333171.00-0
2Trevor Isaak333167.00-4
3Troy Bunfill122139.00-32
4Cody Sale133126.00-45
5Tyler Gerberding1112124.00-47
6A.J. Marks22118.00-53
7Brian Crawford123110.00-61
8Denny Rheinecker11187.00-84
9Fred Sparks22274.00-97
10Jarrett Stryker12273.00-98

Boss Chassis Micro Sprints

As of March 21, 2014
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Joe B. Miller111193.00-0
2Carlee Gress11187.00-6
3Kyle Schuett11179.00-14
4Joey Wirth11175.00-18
5Brad McDaniel11170.00-23
6Chad Elliott1166.00-27
7Kurt Westerfield1164.00-29
8Austin VanToll1163.00-30
9Alec Long1160.00-33
10Steve Finn1153.00-40

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

As of April 11, 2014
View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Shaw1222180.00-0
2Sean McCarty222163.00-17
3Ricky Carriker222162.00-18
4Travis Bittle222140.00-40
5Anthony Sunshine122135.00-45
6Dallas Lugge22133.00-47
7Jack Rogers12102.00-78
8Johnathan Fahrner296.00-84
9Elizabeth Young296.00-84
10Jeremy Reed111194.00-86

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 4/11/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 4/11/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 4/11/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 3/21/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 4/11/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?