Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season
No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for...

9/12/2014 -
Just want to let everyone know we have decided to not race tomorrow Friday September 26th
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Nationwide Auto Transport
Dambacher Truck
Scott Credit Union
Boss Chassis
Rock Auto
Kettler  Sons
King Edwards Chicken
OReilly Auto Parts
The Special Olympics
Driver Websites
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Gateway Grizzlies
Budweiser
Tribout Carnival Supply
U Pic a Part
Exclusive Design

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of September 12, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mike Schulte712161037.00
2Rick Salter11011131005.00-32
3Mike Hammerle51416963.00-74
4Bob Brown414715.00-322
5Trevor Thornton413700.00-337
6Daryn Klein35611678.00-359
7Ryan Little24711671.00-366
8John Beck2811603.00-434
9Vince Grondzki12560.00-477
10Mark Voigt2448537.00-500
11Alex Schulte18498.00-539
12Dave Thornton249492.00-545
13Greg Kimmons1578488.00-549
14Jim Gibson168482.00-555
15C.J. Simpson58419.00-618
16Mark Schaefer136406.00-631
17Matt Weidner1445403.00-634
18Adam Tischauser236401.00-636
19Jake Little157355.00-682
20Steve Lach145338.00-699
21Wayne Downing16336.00-701
22Richie Standridge116321.00-716
23Matt Taylor126288.00-749
24Matt Santel125284.00-753
25Randy Korte2444278.00-759
26Jordan Bauer15265.00-772
27Andrew Johns145263.00-774
28Dewayne Kiefer234252.00-785
29Johnathan Friedrich15249.00-788
30Frankie Martin224246.00-791
31Michael Kloos234232.00-805
32Jason Suhre114221.00-816
33Jason Zobrist24220.00-817
34Matt Baily1133218.00-819
35Clay Baumann123187.00-850
36Jim Moon33172.00-865
37Kerry Gaultney1222170.00-867
38Dan Jacober13159.00-878
39Brent Kreke13153.00-884
40Bryan Collins122141.00-896
41Paul Roider12117.00-920
42Guy Taylor299.00-938
43Rusty Schlenk111197.00-940
44Bob Geaschel296.00-941
45Zeb Moake182.00-955
46Garrett Russell182.00-955
47Trace Westling182.00-955
48Ed Dixon11178.00-959
49Steve Leach11173.00-964
50Justin Reed11173.00-964
51Paul Kuper149.00-988
52Scott Geaschel148.00-989
53Ron McQuerry148.00-989
54Dustin Reese148.00-989
55Jordan Suhre148.00-989
56Tyler Hardt033.00-1004
57Andrew Barnes030.00-1007

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 8/29/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?