Upcoming Events

Don Klein 100 Lap LM Race Friday!
WHATS ON TAP FOR AUGUST? Great Events & a Big Announcement!
Don Klein 100 Lap LM Race Friday!

Don Klein 100 Lap LM Race Friday!

8/24/2014 -
Legends race ST. Clair/Bel-Air Bowl "Don Klein 100" $2,000 to win and $200 to start. Only
WHATS ON TAP FOR AUGUST? Great Events & a Big Announcement!

WHATS ON TAP FOR AUGUST? Great Events &...

7/25/2014 -
WHATS ON TAP FOR AUGUST? Great Events & a Big Announcement! 8/7/2014 AMA Flat Track
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway8/15/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway8/15/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway8/15/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway8/15/2014O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Scott Credit Union
Exclusive Design
Kettler  Sons
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Tribout Carnival Supply
Gateway Grizzlies
OReilly Auto Parts
U Pic a Part
Nationwide Auto Transport
Budweiser
The Special Olympics
Boss Chassis
Driver Websites
Dambacher Truck
Rock Auto
King Edwards Chicken

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of August 15, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mike Schulte5913808.00
2Rick Salter18910798.00-10
3Mike Hammerle51113781.00-27
4Bob Brown411570.00-238
5Trevor Thornton311558.00-250
6Daryn Klein3449528.00-280
7John Beck289506.00-302
8Ryan Little2248446.00-362
9Dave Thornton248444.00-364
10Vince Grondzki10434.00-374
11Jim Gibson167432.00-376
12Mark Schaefer136406.00-402
13Adam Tischauser236370.00-438
14Jake Little157355.00-453
15Alex Schulte6355.00-453
16Matt Weidner1444349.00-459
17Wayne Downing16336.00-472
18Richie Standridge116321.00-487
19Greg Kimmons1555318.00-490
20Matt Taylor126288.00-520
21Mark Voigt1115282.00-526
22Steve Lach134269.00-539
23Jordan Bauer15265.00-543
24Andrew Johns145263.00-545
25C.J. Simpson36262.00-546
26Dewayne Kiefer234252.00-556
27Johnathan Friedrich15249.00-559
28Frankie Martin224246.00-562
29Michael Kloos234232.00-576
30Matt Baily1133218.00-590
31Randy Korte1333183.00-625
32Kerry Gaultney1222170.00-638
33Jason Zobrist23170.00-638
34Dan Jacober13159.00-649
35Brent Kreke13153.00-655
36Bryan Collins122141.00-667
37Clay Baumann122139.00-669
38Jim Moon22118.00-690
39Paul Roider12117.00-691
40Matt Santel2104.00-704
41Jason Suhre297.00-711
42Bob Geaschel296.00-712
43Ed Dixon11178.00-730
44Steve Leach11173.00-735
45Guy Taylor150.00-758
46Ron McQuerry148.00-760
47Dustin Reese148.00-760
48Garrett Russell148.00-760
49Jordan Suhre148.00-760

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?