Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season
No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for...

9/12/2014 -
Just want to let everyone know we have decided to not race tomorrow Friday September 26th
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Gateway Grizzlies
King Edwards Chicken
Scott Credit Union
The Special Olympics
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Tribout Carnival Supply
U Pic a Part
Rock Auto
Driver Websites
Nationwide Auto Transport
Kettler  Sons
Budweiser
Dambacher Truck
Exclusive Design
Boss Chassis
OReilly Auto Parts

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of September 12, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mike Schulte712161037.00
2Rick Salter11011131005.00-32
3Mike Hammerle51416963.00-74
4Bob Brown414715.00-322
5Trevor Thornton413700.00-337
6Daryn Klein35611678.00-359
7Ryan Little24711671.00-366
8John Beck2811603.00-434
9Vince Grondzki12560.00-477
10Mark Voigt2448537.00-500
11Alex Schulte18498.00-539
12Dave Thornton249492.00-545
13Greg Kimmons1578488.00-549
14Jim Gibson168482.00-555
15C.J. Simpson58419.00-618
16Mark Schaefer136406.00-631
17Matt Weidner1445403.00-634
18Adam Tischauser236401.00-636
19Jake Little157355.00-682
20Steve Lach145338.00-699
21Wayne Downing16336.00-701
22Richie Standridge116321.00-716
23Matt Taylor126288.00-749
24Matt Santel125284.00-753
25Randy Korte2444278.00-759
26Jordan Bauer15265.00-772
27Andrew Johns145263.00-774
28Dewayne Kiefer234252.00-785
29Johnathan Friedrich15249.00-788
30Frankie Martin224246.00-791
31Michael Kloos234232.00-805
32Jason Suhre114221.00-816
33Jason Zobrist24220.00-817
34Matt Baily1133218.00-819
35Clay Baumann123187.00-850
36Jim Moon33172.00-865
37Kerry Gaultney1222170.00-867
38Dan Jacober13159.00-878
39Brent Kreke13153.00-884
40Bryan Collins122141.00-896
41Paul Roider12117.00-920
42Guy Taylor299.00-938
43Rusty Schlenk111197.00-940
44Bob Geaschel296.00-941
45Zeb Moake182.00-955
46Garrett Russell182.00-955
47Trace Westling182.00-955
48Ed Dixon11178.00-959
49Steve Leach11173.00-964
50Justin Reed11173.00-964
51Paul Kuper149.00-988
52Scott Geaschel148.00-989
53Ron McQuerry148.00-989
54Dustin Reese148.00-989
55Jordan Suhre148.00-989
56Tyler Hardt033.00-1004
57Andrew Barnes030.00-1007

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 8/29/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?