Gateway Vintage Cars Invade on this Fast & Furious Friday!
Gateway Vintage Cars Invade on this Fast & Furious Friday!

Gateway Vintage Cars Invade on this Fast...

9/5/2014 -
The Awesome Vintage Cars make Belle-Vegas the place to be this Friday as this Great group
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway8/29/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway8/29/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway8/29/2014Boss Chassis Micro Sprints
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway8/29/2014O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Budweiser
Dambacher Truck
Tribout Carnival Supply
Nationwide Auto Transport
Gateway Grizzlies
Rock Auto
King Edwards Chicken
Hoosier Tires Midwest
The Special Olympics
Driver Websites
Exclusive Design
U Pic a Part
OReilly Auto Parts
Boss Chassis
Scott Credit Union
Kettler  Sons

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of August 29, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rick Salter191011878.00
2Mike Schulte51014864.00-14
3Mike Hammerle51214843.00-35
4Bob Brown412619.00-259
5Daryn Klein34510593.00-285
6Trevor Thornton311591.00-287
7John Beck2810555.00-323
8Ryan Little2359523.00-355
9Dave Thornton249492.00-386
10Jim Gibson168482.00-396
11Vince Grondzki10464.00-414
12Mark Schaefer136406.00-472
13Matt Weidner1445403.00-475
14Adam Tischauser236401.00-477
15Alex Schulte6387.00-491
16Mark Voigt1226369.00-509
17Greg Kimmons1556366.00-512
18Jake Little157355.00-523
19Steve Lach145338.00-540
20Wayne Downing16336.00-542
21Richie Standridge116321.00-557
22C.J. Simpson36294.00-584
23Matt Taylor126288.00-590
24Randy Korte2444278.00-600
25Jordan Bauer15265.00-613
26Andrew Johns145263.00-615
27Dewayne Kiefer234252.00-626
28Johnathan Friedrich15249.00-629
29Frankie Martin224246.00-632
30Michael Kloos234232.00-646
31Matt Baily1133218.00-660
32Clay Baumann123187.00-691
33Kerry Gaultney1222170.00-708
34Jason Zobrist23170.00-708
35Matt Santel13163.00-715
36Dan Jacober13159.00-719
37Brent Kreke13153.00-725
38Jason Suhre3147.00-731
39Bryan Collins122141.00-737
40Jim Moon22118.00-760
41Paul Roider12117.00-761
42Guy Taylor299.00-779
43Bob Geaschel296.00-782
44Garrett Russell182.00-796
45Ed Dixon11178.00-800
46Steve Leach11173.00-805
47Justin Reed11173.00-805
48Paul Kuper149.00-829
49Ron McQuerry148.00-830
50Dustin Reese148.00-830
51Jordan Suhre148.00-830
52Andrew Barnes030.00-848
53Trace Westling030.00-848

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 8/29/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 8/29/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 8/15/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 8/29/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 8/29/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?