Upcoming Events

Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night!
Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night!

Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists...

7/25/2014 -
Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night! Great giveaways! Coozies a T-Shirt Toss plus
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
Driver Websites USKN

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Kidz Modz
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Tribout Carnival Supply
Scott Credit Union
Hoosier Tires Midwest
The Special Olympics
Budweiser
Kettler  Sons
Rock Auto
Driver Websites
Exclusive Design
Boss Chassis
Gateway Grizzlies
Dambacher Truck
U Pic a Part
Nationwide Auto Transport
OReilly Auto Parts
King Edwards Chicken

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 25, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rick Salter1889726.00
2Mike Schulte4812721.00-5
3Mike Hammerle41012710.00-16
4Bob Brown410522.00-204
5Trevor Thornton310510.00-216
6Daryn Klein3448478.00-248
7John Beck278447.00-279
8Dave Thornton247410.00-316
9Mark Schaefer136406.00-320
10Ryan Little2237389.00-337
11Vince Grondzki9386.00-340
12Jim Gibson156379.00-347
13Jake Little157355.00-371
14Matt Weidner1444349.00-377
15Adam Tischauser235340.00-386
16Richie Standridge116321.00-405
17Alex Schulte5307.00-419
18Wayne Downing15288.00-438
19Jordan Bauer15265.00-461
20Andrew Johns145263.00-463
21C.J. Simpson36262.00-464
22Dewayne Kiefer234252.00-474
23Johnathan Friedrich15249.00-477
24Frankie Martin224246.00-480
25Michael Kloos234232.00-494
26Mark Voigt1114228.00-498
27Greg Kimmons444222.00-504
28Matt Baily1133218.00-508
29Matt Taylor15214.00-512
30Steve Lach123205.00-521
31Randy Korte1333183.00-543
32Kerry Gaultney1222170.00-556
33Jason Zobrist23170.00-556
34Dan Jacober13159.00-567
35Brent Kreke13153.00-573
36Bryan Collins122141.00-585
37Jim Moon22118.00-608
38Paul Roider12117.00-609
39Matt Santel2104.00-622
40Jason Suhre297.00-629
41Bob Geaschel296.00-630
42Ed Dixon11178.00-648
43Steve Leach11173.00-653
44Clay Baumann1157.00-669
45Ron McQuerry148.00-678
46Dustin Reese148.00-678
47Jordan Suhre148.00-678

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?