Fast & Furious Friday! "Bud Light 30" July 25th
Fast & Furious Friday! "Bud Light 30" July 25th

Fast & Furious Friday! "Bud Light 30"...

7/25/2014 -
The Only Place to see Super Late Models on this Friday! Adults $15 Kid's 12 & under FREE
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
Driver Websites USKN

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway7/18/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/18/2014POWRi Midgets
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/18/2014POWRi Midgets
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
  • 5.
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

The Special Olympics
Dambacher Truck
Scott Credit Union
Driver Websites
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Gateway Grizzlies
Tribout Carnival Supply
King Edwards Chicken
U Pic a Part
Rock Auto
Exclusive Design
Budweiser
OReilly Auto Parts
Boss Chassis
Kettler  Sons
Nationwide Auto Transport

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2014 Belle-Clair Speedway Schedule - 2014

As of July 18, 2014

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rick Salter1888674.00
2Mike Schulte4811669.00-5
3Mike Hammerle3911632.00-42
4Bob Brown39469.00-205
5Trevor Thornton39462.00-212
6Mark Schaefer136406.00-268
7Ryan Little2237389.00-285
8Vince Grondzki9386.00-288
9Daryn Klein2337382.00-292
10John Beck167370.00-304
11Dave Thornton246362.00-312
12Jake Little157355.00-319
13Matt Weidner1444349.00-325
14Adam Tischauser235340.00-334
15Richie Standridge116321.00-353
16Jim Gibson145309.00-365
17Wayne Downing15288.00-386
18Jordan Bauer15265.00-409
19Andrew Johns145263.00-411
20Alex Schulte4259.00-415
21Michael Kloos234232.00-442
22Greg Kimmons444222.00-452
23Matt Baily1133218.00-456
24C.J. Simpson35214.00-460
25Matt Taylor15214.00-460
26Dewayne Kiefer223193.00-481
27Johnathan Friedrich4192.00-482
28Randy Korte1333183.00-491
29Mark Voigt1113179.00-495
30Frankie Martin113176.00-498
31Kerry Gaultney1222170.00-504
32Jason Zobrist23170.00-504
33Dan Jacober13159.00-515
34Brent Kreke13153.00-521
35Bryan Collins122141.00-533
36Steve Lach12117.00-557
37Paul Roider12117.00-557
38Matt Santel2104.00-570
39Jason Suhre297.00-577
40Bob Geaschel296.00-578
41Ed Dixon11178.00-596
42Steve Leach11173.00-601
43Clay Baumann1157.00-617
44Jim Moon1156.00-618
45Ron McQuerry148.00-626
46Jordan Suhre148.00-626

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 7/18/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?