Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season
No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for...

9/12/2014 -
Just want to let everyone know we have decided to not race tomorrow Friday September 26th
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Gateway Grizzlies
Rock Auto
Boss Chassis
Budweiser
The Special Olympics
Tribout Carnival Supply
Nationwide Auto Transport
Kettler  Sons
OReilly Auto Parts
Dambacher Truck
Exclusive Design
King Edwards Chicken
U Pic a Part
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Driver Websites
Scott Credit Union

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

Belle-Clair Speedway 2012 - 2012

As of August 24, 2012

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Michael Kloos41214141109.00
2Jim Moon2912151025.00-84
3Mike Schulte181314967.00-142
4Frankie Martin161315951.00-158
5Mike Hammerle11015821.00-288
6Vince Grondzki2613759.00-350
7Brent Kreke17711730.00-379
8Jim Gibson613704.00-405
9Ed Dixon1589686.00-423
10Don Klein14685.00-424

Aarons UMP Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Aaron Kleine71313141110.00
2Brad Venhaus6714863.00-247
3Brett Korves51214846.00-264
4Zeb Moake4713785.00-325
5Mike Stuckey3813781.00-329
6Tyler Ratajczyk21014777.00-333
7Dean Hoffman3999776.00-334
8David Seger2813757.00-353
9Zach Hoffman2512656.00-454
10Brendan Bittle312639.00-471

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jake Hewitt4101214999.00
2John Gili1101414991.00-8
3Trevor Isaak81013883.00-116
4Dawn Rheinecker4913808.00-191
5Jim Rowney31112804.00-195
6Bryan Baker3914792.00-207
7Randy Dietzel161012756.00-243
8Tyler Gerberding1714731.00-268
9Troy Bunfill1912702.00-297
10Kyle Swip212621.00-378

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Willy Myers21212121035.00
2Travis Bittle3101212947.00-88
3Derek Reeves51012769.00-266
4Jeff Santel31012761.00-274
5James Southers3712727.00-308
6Aaron Wood2699689.00-346
7Jason Walsh1610567.00-468
8Ryan Kress378551.00-484
9Kerry Kehrer148442.00-593
10Austin Tettaton246408.00-627

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 8/29/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?