Upcoming Events

Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night!
Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night!

Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists...

7/25/2014 -
Kettler & Sons Flatwork Specialists Night! Great giveaways! Coozies a T-Shirt Toss plus
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway7/25/2014Kidz Modz
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

OReilly Auto Parts
Tribout Carnival Supply
King Edwards Chicken
Kettler  Sons
U Pic a Part
Scott Credit Union
The Special Olympics
Dambacher Truck
Boss Chassis
Exclusive Design
Gateway Grizzlies
Driver Websites
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Rock Auto
Nationwide Auto Transport
Budweiser

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2013 Schedule - 2013

As of August 23, 2013

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mark Voigt4101213883.00
2Mike Schulte171113849.00-34
3Mike Hammerle61113785.00-98
4Richie Standridge12612667.00-216
5Andrew Johns3812638.00-245
6Steve Lach1512606.00-277
7Dave Thornton3511604.00-279
8Paul Roider212576.00-307
9Daryn Klein1711570.00-313
10John Beck2610554.00-329

Aarons UMP Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Brian Bielong5101112881.00
2Zeb Moake17913731.00-150
3Tyler Ratajczyk41213727.00-154
4Justin Ketrow51113720.00-161
5Aaron Kleine15812703.00-178
6Brad Venhaus1411565.00-316
7Tyler Deibert3610538.00-343
8Dean Hoffman5567531.00-350
9Brett Korves1510497.00-384
10Denny Tribout Jr.158431.00-450

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Bryan Baker1101212841.00
2Trevor Isaak181213807.00-34
3Ryan Emig35813753.00-88
4Dawn Rheinecker61112731.00-110
5Randy Dietzel471112727.00-114
6Troy Bunfill4911642.00-199
7Louis Taylor110474.00-367
8Brian Crawford1357468.00-373
9Nick Collette178434.00-407
10Dustin McClintock256370.00-471

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Shaw471011870.00
2Dallas Lugge39911858.00-12
3Travis Bittle281111858.00-12
4Sean McCarty81111796.00-74
5Jason Walsh13910735.00-135
6James Southers458513.00-357
7Charlie Durbin477494.00-376
8Theresa Schaefer8474.00-396
9Calvin Robke146367.00-503
10Sean Boyce35360.00-510

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 7/25/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 7/11/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?