Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season
No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for Season

No Racing Friday Sept 26th. Done for...

9/12/2014 -
Just want to let everyone know we have decided to not race tomorrow Friday September 26th
  • Join us on Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn and YouTube!
  • Kids 12 and under are always FREE!!!
  • Text "BCSFAN" to 84483 to receive text alerts!!
U Pic a Part

Latest Results

Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Aarons UMP Modifieds
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks
Full Results
Belle-Clair Speedway9/12/2014O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks
Full Results

Support Our Sponsors

Budweiser
Gateway Grizzlies
U Pic a Part
The Special Olympics
Boss Chassis
Rock Auto
Nationwide Auto Transport
Hoosier Tires Midwest
Kettler  Sons
Dambacher Truck
King Edwards Chicken
OReilly Auto Parts
Tribout Carnival Supply
Exclusive Design
Scott Credit Union
Driver Websites

©2014 Belle-Clair Speedway
All rights reserved

Points

2013 Schedule - 2013

As of August 23, 2013

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodels

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Mark Voigt4101213883.00
2Mike Schulte171113849.00-34
3Mike Hammerle61113785.00-98
4Richie Standridge12612667.00-216
5Andrew Johns3812638.00-245
6Steve Lach1512606.00-277
7Dave Thornton3511604.00-279
8Paul Roider212576.00-307
9Daryn Klein1711570.00-313
10John Beck2610554.00-329

Aarons UMP Modifieds

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Brian Bielong5101112881.00
2Zeb Moake17913731.00-150
3Tyler Ratajczyk41213727.00-154
4Justin Ketrow51113720.00-161
5Aaron Kleine15812703.00-178
6Brad Venhaus1411565.00-316
7Tyler Deibert3610538.00-343
8Dean Hoffman5567531.00-350
9Brett Korves1510497.00-384
10Denny Tribout Jr.158431.00-450

Belleville Automotive Pure Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Bryan Baker1101212841.00
2Trevor Isaak181213807.00-34
3Ryan Emig35813753.00-88
4Dawn Rheinecker61112731.00-110
5Randy Dietzel471112727.00-114
6Troy Bunfill4911642.00-199
7Louis Taylor110474.00-367
8Brian Crawford1357468.00-373
9Nick Collette178434.00-407
10Dustin McClintock256370.00-471

O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocks

View All
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Rob Shaw471011870.00
2Dallas Lugge39911858.00-12
3Travis Bittle281111858.00-12
4Sean McCarty81111796.00-74
5Jason Walsh13910735.00-135
6James Southers458513.00-357
7Charlie Durbin477494.00-376
8Theresa Schaefer8474.00-396
9Calvin Robke146367.00-503
10Sean Boyce35360.00-510

Recent Alerts

Season Points

Kettler & Sons UMP Latemodelsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Aarons UMP Modifiedsas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Belleville Automotive Pure Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Boss Chassis Micro Sprintsas of 8/29/2014
Full Points
O'Reilly's Pro 4 Stocksas of 9/12/2014
Full Points
Forgot Password?